Sprechstunden und Räume

Stand: 29.04.2017

Kürzel Name Sprechstunde Raum
ALB Mag. Anneliese ALBRECHT nach Vereinbarung 123
ALL Mag. Klaudia ALLITSCH Dienstag, 10. Einheit 164
AYA Mag. Ameli AYARI Freitag, 6. Einheit 137
BAI Mag. Maria BAIER Donnerstag, 11. Einheit 164
BAYER Mag. Florian BAYER Mittwoch, 8. Einheit 167
BOD Mag. Lothar BODINGBAUER Freitag, 13. Einheit 136
BRA Mag. Klaus BRANDL nach Vereinbarung 125
BUCH Mag. Christoph BUCHNER nach Vereinbarung 163
DAM Emmanuel Maria DAMMERER Dienstag, 9. Einheit 134
DOEN Dr. Nuran DÖNMEZ-CALIS Dienstag, 10. Einheit 161
MORSE Abdallah EL MORSE Montag, 9. Einheit 168
FATO Mag. Maria FATOBA Freitag, 11. Einheit 164
FED Nick FEDERMANN Freitag, 7. Einheit 158
FER Mag. Sarah FERNER-ORTNER derzeit keine Sprechstunden 152
FIAL Thomas FIALKA Montag, 6. Einheit 154
FI Dr. Martina FISCHL-RADAKOVITS Mittwoch, 7. Einheit 164
GAR Mag. Dorrit GARHÖFER Dienstag, 11. Einheit 156
GEC Martina GECZYOVA derzeit keine Sprechstunden 121
GLAI Mag. Ingrid GLANER-RANNERT Freitag, 10. Einheit 158
GLAN Mag. Annette GLANZER-FISCHER Donnerstag, 10. Einheit 156
GLUE Dr. Alexander GLÜCK Mittwoch, 10. Einheit 159
GOLD Ing. Karin GOLDENITS, BEd Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 133
HA MMag. Jutta HAAS Montag, 9. Einheit 159
HACK Mag. Patrick HACKER Freitag, 10. Einheit 153
HEID Anna HEIDLMAIR nach Vereinbarung 140
HENZ Mag. Sebastian HENZL, BA Freitag, 6. Einheit 138
HIN OStR. Dr. Franz HINKELMANN Freitag, 9. Einheit 156
HNS Mag. Stefan HINSCH Freitag, 10. Einheit 153
KIA MMag. Elisabeth KIANEK Donnerstag, 10. Einheit 162
KIE Mag. Jacqueline KIENAST, BA Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 119
KIS Dr. Peter KISLINGER Dienstag, 10. Einheit 158
KNA Mag. Ilse KNAHR Dienstag, 2. Einheit 154
KNIE Mag. Gerald KNIENDL, M.B.A. Freitag, 8. Einheit 152
KOR Mag. Hans KORNELL Dienstag, 3. Einheit X124
KUTT Mag. Birgit KUTTNER Freitag, 10. Einheit 167
LECH Mag. Edith LECHNER Mittwoch, 8. Einheit 152
LEEB Dr. Daniela LEEB-HIESBERGER Freitag, 10. Einheit 156
LEI MMag. Katharina LEICHSENRING Dienstag, 3. Einheit 167
LEISS Daniel LEISSER, BA Freitag, 12. Einheit 121
LEUT Mag. Kurt LEUTGEB Mittwoch, 5. Einheit 121
MAIR Mag. Julia MAIRHOFER Donnerstag, 8. Einheit 184
MANG Mag. Harald MANG Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 165
MAS OStR. Mag. Gerhard MASAR Montag, 4. Einheit 131
MENS Dr. Markus MENSCHHORN Donnerstag, 11. Einheit 137
MITT MMMag. Valentina MITTERER Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 162
MOK Mag. Magdalena MOKESCH Donnerstag, 10. Einheit 159
MG Mag. Gerlinde MÜLLER Donnerstag, 11. Einheit 157
NEU Mag. Helga NEUHAUSER derzeit keine Sprechstunden 162
NIED Mag. Katharina NIEDERMAYR Mittwoch, 8. Einheit 167
OBERM DI Matthias OBERMÜLLER, Bakk. Montag, 10. Einheit 140
OCA Emin OCAKOGLU Freitag, 11. Einheit 161
ORT MMag. Johanna ORTLER Freitag, 5. Einheit 137
OTT Mag. Christofer OTT Freitag, 7. Einheit 168
OEZ Aylin ÖZÇELIK Mittwoch, 8. Einheit 154
PA Mag. Gerhard PACHER Donnerstag, 10. Einheit 162
PER Mag. Claudia PEREIRA Mittwoch, 11. Einheit 121
SCHAU Dr. Bettina SCHAUER Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 131
MASCH Mag. Martina SCHIEBER Montag, 6. Einheit 154
NAJ Mag. Juliet SCHILLING Donnerstag, 11. Einheit 152
SCHMI Florian SCHMID Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 184
SCHM Martin SCHMIDHAMMER Dienstag, 11. Einheit 152
SWOB Sabine SCHMIDT-SWOBODA Montag, 6. Einheit 168
SCHTT Mag. Peter SCHÜTT Freitag, 9. Einheit 166
SEID Mag. Christoph SEIDL Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 119
SIJAM Mag. Abdulmedzid SIJAMHODZIC Mittwoch, 10. Einheit 163
SOELL OStR. Mag. Martin SÖLL nach Vereinbarung 163
STA Mag. Hannes STANIK Montag, 10. Einheit 179
STR Mag. Irene STRÖER derzeit keine Sprechstunden 158
STRAN Mag. Mojmir STRANSKY derzeit keine Sprechstunden 166
STRAS MMag. Stephan STRASSER Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 184
STRO Mag. Moritz STROH Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 163
STRB Mag. Michael STROBL Mittwoch, 7. Einheit 153
TAZ Mag. Julia TAZREITER Freitag, 7. Einheit 162
TOP Mag. Gabriele TOP Dienstag, 12. Einheit 159
VRABL Mag. Andreas VRABL Montag, 4. Einheit 131
WLCH Mag. Eva WALCHER, BA Mittwoch, 5. Einheit 168
WALD OStR. Mag. Roswitha WALDSCHITZ Montag, 10. Einheit 157
WEN Mag. Brigitta WENINGER Dienstag, 10. Einheit 156
WENZ Ing. Mag. Bernhard WENZEL Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 133
ZEIL Mag. Reinhard ZEILINGER Freitag, 6. Einheit 157
ZIEG Mag. Markus ZIEGNER Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 184
ZRAU Mag. Katrin ZRAUNIG, BA Dienstag, 3. Einheit 140