Sprechstunden und Räume

Stand: 15.02.2019

Kürzel Name Sprechstunde Raum
ALB Mag. Anneliese ALBRECHT Dienstag, 9. Einheit 123
ALL Mag. Klaudia ALLITSCH Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 164
AYA Mag. Ameli AYARI Mittwoch, 8. Einheit 183
BAI Mag. Maria BAIER Freitag, 9. Einheit 164
BOD Mag. Lothar BODINGBAUER Freitag, 9. Einheit 136
BRA Mag. Klaus BRANDL nach Vereinbarung 125
BUCH Mag. Christoph BUCHNER nach Vereinbarung 163
DAM Emmanuel Maria DAMMERER Montag, 9. Einheit 134
DOEN Dr. Nuran DÖNMEZ-CALIS Dienstag, 9. Einheit 161
MORSE Abdallah EL MORSE Dienstag, 9. Einheit 168
ELS Mag. Safia ELSAYED Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 138
FAM Mag. Katharina FAMLER Donnerstag, 2. Einheit 138
FATO Mag. Maria FATOBA Montag, 11. Einheit 164
FED Nick FEDERMANN Montag, 7. Einheit 158
FER Mag. Sarah FERNER-ORTNER Mittwoch, 5. Einheit 152
FI Dr. Martina FISCHL-RADAKOVITS Dienstag, 11. Einheit 164
GAR Mag. Dorrit GARHÖFER Mittwoch, 11. Einheit 156
GEC Martina GECZYOVA Mittwoch, 1. Einheit 121
GLAI Mag. Ingrid GLANER-RANNERT Donnerstag, 8. Einheit 158
GLAN Mag. Annette GLANZER-FISCHER Montag, 10. Einheit 156
GLUE Dr. Alexander GLÜCK Donnerstag, 12. Einheit 159
GOLD Ing. Karin GOLDENITS, BEd Donnerstag, 7. Einheit 133
HA MMag. Jutta HAAS Freitag, 5. Einheit 159
HACK Mag. Patrick HACKER Montag, 12. Einheit 153
HEID Mag. Anna HEIDLMAIR Montag, 9. Einheit 140
HENZ Mag. Sebastian HENZL, BA Montag, 7. Einheit 138
HIN OStR. Dr. Franz HINKELMANN Montag, 7. Einheit 156
HNS Mag. Stefan HINSCH Dienstag, 11. Einheit 153
HOLZ Michael HOLZER Dienstag, 6. Einheit 154
KESZ Magda KESZEG, BA Mittwoch, 4. Einheit 158
KIA MMag. Elisabeth KIANEK Montag, 12. Einheit 162
KIE Mag. Jacqueline KIENAST, BA Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 119
KIS Dr. Peter KISLINGER Mittwoch, 10. Einheit 158
KNA Mag. Ilse KNAHR Freitag, 2. Einheit 154
KNIE Mag. Gerald KNIENDL, M.B.A. Montag, 9. Einheit 152
KOR Mag. Hans KORNELL Freitag, 7. Einheit 3/253
KRENN Mag. Almut KRENN Dienstag, 9. Einheit 137
KUTT Mag. Birgit KUTTNER Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 167
LECH Mag. Edith LECHNER Donnerstag, 2. Einheit 152
LEEB Dr. Daniela LEEB-HIESBERGER Freitag, 11. Einheit 156
LEI MMag. Katharina LEICHSENRING Dienstag, 3. Einheit 167
LEISS Mag. Daniel LEISSER, BA Donnerstag, 7. Einheit 121
LEUT Mag. Kurt LEUTGEB Montag, 9. Einheit 121
MANG Mag. Harald MANG Freitag, 11. Einheit 165
MART Mag. Eduard MARTENS Freitag, 4. Einheit 183
MAS OStR. Mag. Gerhard MASAR Montag, 5. Einheit 131
MENS Dr. Markus MENSCHHORN Montag, 11. Einheit 137
MITT MMMag. Valentina MITTERER Freitag, 9. Einheit 167
MOK Mag. Magdalena MOKESCH Donnerstag, 9. Einheit 159
MG Mag. Gerlinde MÜLLER Mittwoch, 10. Einheit 157
NEU Mag. Helga NEUHAUSER Dienstag, 7. Einheit 162
NIED Mag. Katharina NIEDERMAYR Montag, 10. Einheit 167
OBERM DI Matthias OBERMÜLLER, Bakk. Dienstag, 5. Einheit 140
OCA M. Emin OCAKOĞLU, BEd. Dienstag, 10. Einheit 161
ONAY MMag.a Gülay ONAY Dienstag, 12. Einheit 138
ORT MMag. Johanna ORTLER Mittwoch, 4. Einheit 137
OTT Mag. Christofer OTT Dienstag, 6. Einheit 168
OEZ Mag. Aylin ÖZÇELIK Dienstag, 6. Einheit 154
PA Mag. Gerhard PACHER Montag, 5. Einheit 235
PER Mag. Claudia PEREIRA Dienstag, 8. Einheit 121
SCHAU Dr. Bettina SCHAUER Montag, 9. Einheit 131
MASCH Mag. Martina SCHIEBER Dienstag, 4. Einheit 180
NAJ Mag. Juliet SCHILLING Dienstag, 1. Einheit 152
SCHMI Mag. Florian SCHMID Mittwoch, 5. Einheit 184
SCHM Martin SCHMIDHAMMER Mittwoch, 11. Einheit 152
SCHTT Mag. Peter SCHÜTT Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 166
SEID Mag. Christoph SEIDL Dienstag, 5. Einheit 119
SOELL OStR. Mag. Martin SÖLL Mittwoch, 10. Einheit 163
STA Mag. Hannes STANIK Dienstag, 11. Einheit 181
STEIN Mag. Marietta STEINDL Montag, 6. Einheit 138
STRAS MMag. Stephan STRASSER Montag, 4. Einheit 184
STRO Mag. Moritz STROH Montag, 5. Einheit 163
STRB Mag. Michael STROBL Dienstag, 6. Einheit 153
SWOB Sabine SWOBODA Dienstag, 5. Einheit 168
TOP Mag. Gabriele TOP Dienstag, 10. Einheit 159
VRABL Mag. Andreas VRABL Montag, 5. Einheit 131
WLCH Mag. Eva WALCHER, BA Mittwoch, 5. Einheit 168
WALD OStR. Mag. Roswitha WALDSCHITZ Dienstag, 11. Einheit 157
WEN Mag. Brigitta WENINGER Dienstag, 10. Einheit 156
WENZ Ing. Mag. Bernhard WENZEL Mittwoch, 9. Einheit 133
ZEIL Mag. Reinhard ZEILINGER Montag, 7. Einheit 157
ZIEG Mag. Markus ZIEGNER, MSc Dienstag, 10. Einheit 184
ZRAU Mag. Katrin ZRAUNIG, BA Donnerstag, 6. Einheit 140